Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 13 October 2020
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Serveringstillbehör Rörstrand, Green Anna, porcelain, VDN F555 Ungsäkert, 1 Potatisskål with cover and 1 Bowl, discolourations/brännskador and small notch förekommer
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Small plates 8 items Rörstrand Green Anna VDN G555, 18cm, notch and krackeleringar, different green tone
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Djupa plates 8 items Rörstrand Green Anna VDN F55, 20cm, krackeleringar (2 items with notch), different green tone
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Plates 10 items Rörstrand Green Anna VDN F555, 24cm, small discolourations, different green tone
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Serving dish 2 items Rörstrand Green Anna VDN F555, ungssäkra, 28x21,5cm and 34x25,5cm
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Sauceboat Rörstrand Green Anna VDN F555, notch, krackelering and discolouration, ungsfast
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Tekoppar 3 items with dish (1 spare dish tillkommer) Rörstrand Green Anna VDN F555, notch and krackelering
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Muggar 4 items Rörstrand Green Anna VDN F555, notch, krackeleringar, discolourations
Ceramics Miscellaneous
Coffe cups with dish 7 items Rörstrand Green Anna VDN F555, notch and krackeleringar i many copper