Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 12 June 2018
Hammered at
Lot Gold
Diversa guldsmycken 18K Brv14,2, 2 rings with stones(skew)Ø17½,Ø17,4 earrings(not in pair) a necklace Veneiza defect at clasp
Musical instrument Guitars
FENDER Telecaster, black, 1992, stötskada body and small paint damages. Case Fender. See.no: N2107421
Musical instrument Guitars
Husets Guitar model (Enrique Keller) 500-Fi, nylonsträngad, microphone/eq Fishman, crack cover. thermo-cover.
Musical instrument Miscellaneous
Amplifier Laney Theatre 150X5 (5-kanaler), for sång/instrument mic, not cable. See.no: N1501636
Art Miscellaneous
Lithograph "Cirkusclownen", Marc Chagall, No: 572/1000, from Konsthallen Landskrona -67.