Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 30 January 2018
Musical instrument Guitars
Levin, Acustic Gitarrmod 121, nylonsträngad, snr. 389224 (1959), paint damages, krackeleringar, soft cover
Musical instrument Guitars
Alvarez, Acustic steel stringed Guitar, mod. AD-70SC-N, snr. 05040098, missing string, soft cover
Musical instrument Guitars
Ibanez, Acustic, steel stringed Guitar mod PF15BK, snr. 5A01WS150600863, klistermärken, soft cover
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric guitar, Fernandes Vertigo, stötskador, klistermärken, missing string, in carton
Electronics Cameras
Mobile phone, Samsung Galaxy S7 32GB, white pearl, snr. R58J42MR84W, in carton with charger, fabriksåterställd
Electronics Computers
Packard Bell, Laptop, mod. Easynote TE69KB, snr. NXC2CED09340609B136600, Win 8, fabriksåterställd with charger in bag
Electronics Miscellaneous
Playstation 4, 1TB, snr. 02-27452355-1975275 with ström and HDMI-cable, Controller missing charging cable