Closed | General – Tuesday 26 March
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, 21,6K gold, 20 Lire, 1865, Italy, quality approx. 1+, diameter 21 mm, weight 6,4 g.
Coins Swedish coin
2 COIN, 21,6K gold, 1 items 20 Kronor 1876 approx. 01/0, 1 items 10 Kronor 1876 approx. 1+/01, total weight 13,4 g.
Medals Order decoration
5 MINIATURES, gold / silver, bl.a. Nordstjärneorden, 7 buttons, total weight with band, 33,2 g.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, 21,6K gold, Carolin, 1869, Karl XV, quality approx. 1+/01, diameter 19 mm, weight 3,2 g.
Curio Brass
NAPKIN RING, nickel plated brass, malachite, Gusums Messing, height 2,7 cm, width 5,0 cm.
Curio Brass
Porcelain Miscellaneous
RÖRSTRAND, Sundborn, 6 coffee cups, of which 4 with dish, porcelain, design by Pia Rönndahl.
Coins Bullion
BAR, silver (999/1000), 1000 g, StoneX Bullion, Elizabeth II, 30 Dollars, 2021, serial number S0001247.
Coins Bullion
BAR, silver (999/1000), 1000 g, Valcambi Suisse, serial number AA001570, repor/bucklor.
Coins Foreign coin
3 COIN, silver (999/1000), 1 Dollar, Australia, 2015/2018/2021, total weight 94,0 g, plastic boxes.
Jewellery Jewelry set
2 CHAINS, rose gilt sterling silver, length 85-90 cm, length 40-45 cm, weight 6,2 g.
Coins Foreign coin
3 MYNT, silver (999/1000), 1 Dollar, Australia, 2015/2018/2021, totalvikt 94,0 g, plastetuier.