1521 - 1534 of 1 534
1...757677 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 15 December 2020

Hammered at

Porcelain Miscellaneous

Bowl, Stig Lindberg, Berså, Gustavsberg, Ø13cm, height approx 6cm, VDN F555, small glasyrbortfall

325 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Porcelain Miscellaneous

Bowl, Stig Lindberg, Berså, Gustavsberg, Ø17cm, height approx 9,5cm, Bohus, small glasyrbortfall, besticksrepor inside

425 kr

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item

Porcelain Miscellaneous

Smörbytta, Stig Lindberg, Berså, Gustavsberg, 16x8,5cm, Bohus, small glasyrbortfall, small discolourations inside

425 kr

Estimated: 375 kr

Go to item

Electronics Computers

Macbook Air, Apple, A1466, 4 GB, snr: C02N8Q1HG085, charger, systemåterställd

2 400 kr

Estimated: 2 900 kr

Go to item

Electronics Phones

Iphone 8, Apple, mnr: MQ6G2QN/A, 64gb, snr: C8RXCU4GJC67, A1905, Imeinr: 356085095762978, missing charger, scratched backpart & stötskador on edges, systemåterställd

1 000 kr

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Silverware Cutlery

Forks 8 items S830 420,1g 195mm, model Old- french

Passed

Estimated: 2 800 kr

Go to item

Silverware Cutlery

Knives 8 items S830 857,2g 238mm, model Old- French, paper i stainless steel, handle hollow

Passed

Estimated: 2 900 kr

Go to item

Silverware Cutlery

Spoons 8 items S830 546,7g 194mm, model Old- French

Passed

Estimated: 3 600 kr

Go to item

Silverware Cutlery

Spoons 7 items S830 302,4g 162mm, model Old- French, Dessert spoons, 1 spoon somewhat damaged

Passed

Estimated: 2 100 kr

Go to item

Silverware Cutlery

Spoons 12 items S830 153,0g 122mm, model Vasa, coffee spoons, monogram

Passed

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item

Silverware Cutlery

Forks 6 items S830 287,0g 184mm

Passed

Estimated: 2 000 kr

Go to item

Silverware Cutlery

Spoons 6 items S830 310,0g 189mm

Passed

Estimated: 2 100 kr

Go to item

Electronics Miscellaneous

Loudspeaker, Harman/Kardon, Onyx studio 4, snr: FC0005-048811, power adapter

Passed

Estimated: 1 100 kr

Go to item

Electronics Miscellaneous

Projektor, Epson, EB-2165W, WXGA, snr: X3LR750178L, eladapter, nätverkskabel, HDMI-cable

2 500 kr

Estimated: 3 000 kr

Go to item

About the auction