Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 21 April 2020
Musical instrument Guitars
Acustic guitar with mic, Seagull No 6, Serial number 34344, small stötskador on kroppen, i soft cover, with tuner
Musical instrument Miscellaneous
Gitarrstärkare Blackstar, Model: ID Core Stereo 100, Produktnr: 120100-VA, with cable and effects pedal-kontroll
Musical instrument Guitars
Electric guitar Fender Stratocaster, Made in Mexico, Serial number: MZ7095480, somewhat scratched on kroppen, baklucka missing, i carton, Visas and hämtas on Sefina Eastern Bangatan 42A, 70361 Örebro
Guitar amplifyer Fender Blues Junior, Serial number: B-240237, 230V-50Hz, 180W, with strömsladd, Visas and hämtas on Sefina Örebro, Eastern Bangatan 42A, 70361 Örebro
Gitarförstärkare Fender Deluxe Hot Rod, Serial number: B-118719, with power cable, 230V-50Hz, 180W, Visas and hämtas on Sefina Örebro, Eastern Bangatan 42A, 70361 Örebro
Watches Miscellaneous watch
Sony Smartwatch 3, Model no.: SWR50, Serial number: 14512D4D862B11E, rubber bracelet, with laddsladd and manual, defect - startar not
Electronics Cameras
System camera Samsung NX3000 Snr: 8HZJCN4FA0000XR, with lens 16-50mm 1:3.5-5.6, with USB-cable and flash
Miscellaneous Miscellaneous
Figure, patinated bronze, oriental, modern production, ytslitage, height: 42cm
Glass Miscellaneous
Champagnestrutar 2 items, Orrefors, design: Anne Nilsson, model: Clown, height: 26,5cm
Watches Omega
Omega, Seamaster 30, men´s wristwatch, steel, 35mm, manual winding, small seconds hand, scratched plastic crystal, flexarmband i steel, engraved case
Watches Candino
Candino, men´s wristwatch, steel, 34mm, quartz, date, scratched plastic crystal, Snr: 1.274.0.0.75, integrated original bracelet